SUPER CUP 2021


SUPER CUP 2021 SUPER CUP 2021 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

NikolaMIJAILOVIC 8(24/3)

#1

PeterMICHALOVIC 7(21/3)

#9

HermansEGLESKALNS 4.67(14/3)

#12

MitarDJURIC 3.67(11/3)

#6

DeividCOSTA 3(9/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#7

NikolaMIJAILOVIC 0.33(1/3)

#1

PeterMICHALOVIC 0.33(1/3)

#2

AlenPAJENK 0.33(1/3)

#9

HermansEGLESKALNS 0.33(1/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

MitarDJURIC 2.33(7/3)

#1

PeterMICHALOVIC 0.67(2/3)

#6

DeividCOSTA 0.67(2/3)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

AnestisDALAKOURAS 53%(10/19)

#15

VasilisKARASAVIDIS 48%(12/25)

#10

DimitrisZISIS 48%(10/21)

#7

NikolaMIJAILOVIC 43%(6/14)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

AlenPAJENK 80%(8/10)

#7

NikolaMIJAILOVIC 59%(23/39)

#1

PeterMICHALOVIC 56%(18/32)

#14

STERNZIGA 53%(8/15)

#6

DeividCOSTA 50%(6/12)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MICHALOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COSTA D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SPIKER 1  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

SPIKER 2  
MIJAILOVIC N.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DJURIC M.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 1  
HIERREZUELO A.R.
(FOINIKAS SIROU)
LIBERO 1  
KARASAVIDIS V.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ZISIS D.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • SETTER 2  
    STIVAHTIS K.
    (OSFP)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PAJENK A.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ANDREADIS A.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    EGLESKALNS H.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DALAKOURAS A.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MICHALOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COSTA D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SPIKER 1  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

SPIKER 2  
MIJAILOVIC N.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DJURIC M.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 1  
HIERREZUELO A.R.
(FOINIKAS SIROU)
LIBERO 1  
KARASAVIDIS V.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ZISIS D.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • SETTER 2  
    STIVAHTIS K.
    (OSFP)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    PAJENK A.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ANDREADIS A.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    EGLESKALNS H.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
  • SPIKER 4  
    DALAKOURAS A.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
MICHALOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
MIDDLE B. 2  
COSTA D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SPIKER 1  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

SPIKER 2  
MIJAILOVIC N.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
DJURIC M.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 1  
HIERREZUELO A.R.
(FOINIKAS SIROU)
LIBERO 1  
KARASAVIDIS V.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
LIBERO 2  
ZISIS D.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
SETTER 2  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OSFP)
MIDDLE B. 3  
PAJENK A.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
SPIKER 3  
ZIGA S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ANDREADIS A.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
SPIKER 4  
DALAKOURAS A.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
OPPOSITE 2  
EGLESKALNS H.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)