LEAGUE CUP 2021-22


best scorer(points / sets)

#15

ChristophMARKS 5.33(16/3)

#4

FrixosKOTSAKIS 4.67(14/3)

#1

PeterMICHALOVIC 4.33(13/3)

#17

Eduardo MatheusSTUDZINSKI 4.33(13/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

DeividCOSTA 1(3/3)

#15

ChristophMARKS 1(3/3)

#14

STERNZIGA 0.67(2/3)

#9

Gustavo OscarBRYAN 0.67(2/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#19

BramVAN DEN DRIES 1.17(7/6)

#20

AlexandrosBOUTOS 1(1/1)

#12

MitarDJURIC 1(2/2)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

ChristosSTEFANIDIS 88%(7/8)

#5

SpirosHANDRINOS 83%(24/29)

#7

ThanassisPROTOPSALTIS 79%(15/19)

#17

PanagiotisPAPADOPOULOS 73%(8/11)

#13

CharalambosANDREOPOULOS 65%(17/26)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

ThanassisPROTOPSALTIS 57%(16/28)

#1

PeterMICHALOVIC 57%(13/23)

#15

HepburnSHONARI 56%(5/9)

#20

SasoSTALEKAR 55%(11/20)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN D.D.B.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SPIKER 1  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

SPIKER 2  
ROUMELIOTAKIS G.
(FILIPPOS VEROIAS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COSTA D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 1  
ROUSSOPOULOS T.
(PAO)
LIBERO 1  
GKARAS D.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KARASAVIDIS V.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
  • SETTER 2  
    JACOBSEN A.
    (PAO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (PAOK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MACIEJ B.
    (AONS MILON)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MARKS C.
    (AOP KIFISIAS)
  • SPIKER 3  
    KUKLINSKI P.
    (PAOK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN D.D.B.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SPIKER 1  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

SPIKER 2  
ROUMELIOTAKIS G.
(FILIPPOS VEROIAS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COSTA D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 1  
ROUSSOPOULOS T.
(PAO)
LIBERO 1  
GKARAS D.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KARASAVIDIS V.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
  • SETTER 2  
    JACOBSEN A.
    (PAO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (PAOK)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    MACIEJ B.
    (AONS MILON)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    MARKS C.
    (AOP KIFISIAS)
  • SPIKER 3  
    KUKLINSKI P.
    (PAOK)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
VAN D.D.B.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SPIKER 1  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)

SPIKER 2  
ROUMELIOTAKIS G.
(FILIPPOS VEROIAS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
COSTA D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 1  
ROUSSOPOULOS T.
(PAO)
LIBERO 1  
GKARAS D.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
LIBERO 2  
KARASAVIDIS V.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
SETTER 2  
JACOBSEN A.
(PAO)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(PAOK)
SPIKER 3  
KUKLINSKI P.
(PAOK)
MIDDLE B. 4  
MACIEJ B.
(AONS MILON)
SPIKER 4  
ZIGA S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU ONEX)
OPPOSITE 2  
MARKS C.
(AOP KIFISIAS)