LEAGUE CUP 2019-20


best scorer(points / sets)

#18

MilosCULAFIC 5(20/4)

#6

MichalFINGER 4.83(111/23)

#18

ΝίκοςΜΗΛΗΣ 3.73(41/11)

#11

SasaSTAROVIC 3.69(48/13)

#2

StevenMARSHALL 3.57(25/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#18

MilosCULAFIC 0.75(3/4)

#19

RolandGERGYE 0.67(12/18)

#10

PhilipSTOILOVIC 0.64(7/11)

#4

VojinCACIC 0.5(5/10)

#15

AlexandrosRAPTIS 0.45(5/11)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

MilosCULAFIC 1(4/4)

#10

AndreasANDREADIS 1(6/6)

#10

AnastasiosGATSIS 0.75(3/4)

#13

NikosKARATZAS 0.75(3/4)

best scorer(points)

#19

RolandGERGYE 64

#11

SasaSTAROVIC 48

best server(serve ace)

#4

VojinCACIC 5

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

StevenMARSHALL 56%(19/34)

#16

SpirosVELOUDIS 54%(41/76)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

MichalFINGER 56%(99/176)

#4

VojinCACIC 51%(20/39)

#15

AlexandrosRAPTIS 49%(28/57)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CULAFIC M.
(O.F.I.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SPIKER 1  
HUSAJ G.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
MARSHALL S.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
LINARDOS D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIAKOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(O.F.I.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Β.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SETTER 2  
    TERVAPORTI E.
    (OLYMPIAKOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CHRISTOFAS N.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CARABALI K.
    (O.F.I.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ΜΗΛΗΣ Ν.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GERGYE R.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SPIKER 4  
    STOILOVIC P.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)

Standing

POOL A

LC POOL B

LC POOL C

Standing

POOL A

POOL A POOL A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

113

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.327

-

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015

3

2

1

1

3

4

156

153

0

1

0

0

0

1

0.75

1.020

-

AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON

0

2

0

2

1

6

132

172

0

0

0

0

1

1

0.17

0.767

-




POOL A POOL A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

POOL A

Guest Team

ELP

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ

Home Team

AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON (ELP)

1 - 3

0 - 3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015 (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)

3 - 0

LC POOL B

LEAGUE CUP POOL B POOL B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

6

2

2

0

6

1

169

131

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.290

-

Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

2

2

1

1

3

5

177

175

0

0

1

0

0

1

0.60

1.011

-

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

1

2

0

2

3

6

170

210

0

0

0

1

1

0

0.50

0.810

-




LEAGUE CUP POOL B POOL B Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LEAGUE CUP POOL B

Guest Team

PANATHINAIKOS

KIFISIA

Γ.Α.Σ.

Home Team

PANATHINAIKOS A.O. (PANATHINAIKOS)

3 - 1

Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (KIFISIA)

0 - 3

3 - 2

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ (Γ.Α.Σ. )

LC POOL C

LEAGUE CUP POOL C POOL C Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

104

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.442

-

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

3

2

1

1

3

3

126

137

1

0

0

0

0

1

1.00

0.920

-

O.F.I.

0

2

0

2

0

6

115

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.767

-




LEAGUE CUP POOL C POOL C Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LEAGUE CUP POOL C

Guest Team

FOINIKAS

O.F.I.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

Home Team

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU (FOINIKAS)

3 - 0

O.F.I. (O.F.I.)

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ)

3 - 0

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CULAFIC M.
(O.F.I.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SPIKER 1  
HUSAJ G.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
MARSHALL S.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
LINARDOS D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIAKOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(O.F.I.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Β.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SETTER 2  
    TERVAPORTI E.
    (OLYMPIAKOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    CHRISTOFAS N.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CARABALI K.
    (O.F.I.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ΜΗΛΗΣ Ν.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GERGYE R.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SPIKER 4  
    STOILOVIC P.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
CULAFIC M.
(O.F.I.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SPIKER 1  
HUSAJ G.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
MARSHALL S.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
LINARDOS D.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIAKOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(O.F.I.)
LIBERO 2  
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Β.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
SETTER 2  
TERVAPORTI E.
(OLYMPIAKOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
CHRISTOFAS N.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
SPIKER 3  
GERGYE R.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 4  
CARABALI K.
(O.F.I.)
SPIKER 4  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
OPPOSITE 2  
ΜΗΛΗΣ Ν.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)