Volley League 2019-20


Play Off Play Offs Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#19

BramVAN DEN DRIES 5.96(167/28)

#0

KayVAN DIJK 5.14(72/14)

#12

Jose LuisGONZALEZ 5.03(151/30)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

SasaSTAROVIC 0.54(30/56)

#12

Jose LuisGONZALEZ 0.53(16/30)

#11

AchilleasMPASIS 0.47(26/55)

#19

DavidGUELLE 0.44(8/18)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

IlouoniNGAMPOUROU 0.98(50/51)

#0

FILIPCVETICIANIN 0.83(20/24)

#8

NovicaBJELICA 0.8(20/25)

best server(serve ace)

#9

Cezar CAIO 21

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

StevenMARSHALL 65%(163/249)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

MichalFINGER 55%(204/368)

#0

KayVAN DIJK 54%(63/117)

#17

HenriqueBATAGIM 50%(231/463)

#15

AlexandrosRAPTIS 50%(217/435)

#19

BramVAN DEN DRIES 49%(138/280)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
STAROVIC S.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NGAMPOUROU I.
(AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SETTER 1  
PAPADOPOULOS K.
(ELPIDA)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPELLAS G.
    (Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • SETTER 2  
    STIVAHTIS K.
    (OLYMPIAKOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BJELICA N.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Γ.
    (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    HUSAJ G.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
STAROVIC S.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NGAMPOUROU I.
(AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SETTER 1  
PAPADOPOULOS K.
(ELPIDA)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPELLAS G.
    (Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • SETTER 2  
    STIVAHTIS K.
    (OLYMPIAKOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BJELICA N.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Γ.
    (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    HUSAJ G.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
STAROVIC S.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NGAMPOUROU I.
(AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SETTER 1  
PAPADOPOULOS K.
(ELPIDA)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
LIBERO 2  
KAPELLAS G.
(Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
SETTER 2  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIAKOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SPIKER 3  
ZIGA S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
BJELICA N.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
SPIKER 4  
HUSAJ G.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
OPPOSITE 2  
ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Γ.
(ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)