Volley League 2019-20


best scorer(points / sets)

#19

BramVAN DEN DRIES 5.96(167/28)

#0

KayVAN DIJK 5.14(72/14)

#12

Jose LuisGONZALEZ 5.03(151/30)

#6

MichalFINGER 4.83(198/41)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

SasaSTAROVIC 0.54(30/56)

#12

Jose LuisGONZALEZ 0.53(16/30)

#19

RolandGERGYE 0.49(19/39)

#11

AchilleasMPASIS 0.47(26/55)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

IlouoniNGAMPOUROU 0.98(50/51)

#0

FILIPCVETICIANIN 0.83(20/24)

#8

NovicaBJELICA 0.8(20/25)

best server(serve ace)

#9

Cezar CAIO 21

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

StevenMARSHALL 65%(163/249)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

MichalFINGER 59%(171/291)

#0

KayVAN DIJK 54%(63/117)

#17

HenriqueBATAGIM 50%(231/463)

#19

BramVAN DEN DRIES 49%(138/280)

#14

STERNZIGA 49%(152/309)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
STAROVIC S.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NGAMPOUROU I.
(AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SETTER 1  
PAPADOPOULOS K.
(ELPIDA)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPELLAS G.
    (Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • SETTER 2  
    STIVAHTIS K.
    (OLYMPIAKOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BJELICA N.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CVETICIANIN F.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Γ.
    (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    HUSAJ G.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

Standing

HVL 2019-20

Volley League 2019-20 Volley League 2019-20 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

41

16

14

2

45

12

1373

1107

10

2

2

1

1

0

3.75

1.240

-

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

38

16

13

3

42

16

1374

1174

8

3

2

1

1

1

2.62

1.170

-

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

36

15

12

3

39

15

1273

1113

7

4

1

1

1

1

2.60

1.144

-

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

32

16

11

5

37

21

1345

1195

7

2

2

1

2

2

1.76

1.126

-

Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

30

16

10

6

35

26

1329

1346

4

4

2

2

1

3

1.35

0.987

-

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015

22

15

7

8

25

26

1157

1136

5

2

0

1

2

5

0.96

1.018

-

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

17

16

6

10

24

35

1244

1341

3

1

2

1

4

5

0.69

0.928

-

O.F.I.

11

15

3

12

16

37

1116

1241

2

1

0

2

3

7

0.43

0.899

-

AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON

7

16

2

14

11

43

1078

1285

1

1

0

1

3

10

0.26

0.839

-

M.Γ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

0

15

0

15

2

45

823

1174

0

0

0

0

2

13

0.04

0.701

-




Volley League 2019-20 Volley League 2019-20 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Volley League 2019-20

Guest Team

ELP

FOINIKAS

O.F.I.

PANATHINAIKOS

KIFISIA

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛ.

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ

Γ.Α.Σ.

Home Team

AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON (ELP)

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU (FOINIKAS)

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

O.F.I. (O.F.I.)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

PANATHINAIKOS A.O. (PANATHINAIKOS)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (KIFISIA)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

M.Γ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛ.)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015 (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ)

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ (Γ.Α.Σ. )

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
STAROVIC S.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NGAMPOUROU I.
(AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SETTER 1  
PAPADOPOULOS K.
(ELPIDA)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPELLAS G.
    (Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • SETTER 2  
    STIVAHTIS K.
    (OLYMPIAKOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    BJELICA N.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    CVETICIANIN F.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Γ.
    (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ZIGA S.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 4  
    HUSAJ G.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
STAROVIC S.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
NGAMPOUROU I.
(AS ELPIDA AMBELOKIPON)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SETTER 1  
PAPADOPOULOS K.
(ELPIDA)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
LIBERO 2  
KAPELLAS G.
(Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
SETTER 2  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIAKOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
BJELICA N.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
SPIKER 3  
ZIGA S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 4  
CVETICIANIN F.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
SPIKER 4  
HUSAJ G.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
OPPOSITE 2  
ΤΖΙΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Γ.
(ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)