VOLLEY LEAGUE 2018-2019


  • 17/11/2018 - 17:00

    A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

    P.A.O.K.

    3 - 2

    15/25  19/25  25/19  28/26  15/12

  • 17/11/2018 - 18:00

    G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS

    OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.

    1 - 3

    21/25  22/25  25/17  20/25

  • 17/11/2018 - 19:00

    MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

    A.O.P. KIFISIAS

    3 - 0

    25/20  25/22  25/18

  • 17/11/2018 - 19:00

    HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015

    PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

    2 - 3

    25/23  25/22  16/25  21/25  10/15

  • 17:30 
    Final

    OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.

    A.E.K.

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/21  25/22

  • 18:00 
    Final

    P.A.O.K.

    PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/15  25/22

  • 19:00 

    A.O.P. KIFISIAS

    MGS AE KOMOTINIS

  • 19:00 

    MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

    HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015

    
17/11/2018 - 17:00

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

P.A.O.K.

3 - 2

15/25  19/25  25/19  28/26  15/12

17/11/2018 - 18:00

G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS

OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.

1 - 3

21/25  22/25  25/17  20/25

17/11/2018 - 19:00

MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

A.O.P. KIFISIAS

3 - 0

25/20  25/22  25/18

17/11/2018 - 19:00

HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

2 - 3

25/23  25/22  16/25  21/25  10/15

17:30 
Final

OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.

A.E.K.

3 - 0

25/23  25/21  25/22

18:00 
Final

P.A.O.K.

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

3 - 0

25/23  25/15  25/22

19:00 

A.O.P. KIFISIAS

MGS AE KOMOTINIS

19:00 

MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015

best scorer(points / sets)

#5

TaylorHUNT 5.58(106/19)

#12

GavinSCHMITT 5.11(92/18)

#4

ChristianoOLIVEIRA 5(105/21)

#13

TomislavDOKIC 4.88(78/16)

#8

Diaz SousaEVANDRO 4.75(76/16)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#8

Diaz SousaEVANDRO 0.81(13/16)

#8

PabloBENGOLEA 0.67(2/3)

#7

AleksandarGMITROVIC 0.55(6/11)

#6

MagalhaesGLADSTONE 0.52(11/21)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

PereiraRENAN 1.1(22/20)

#8

MarcusBOHME 0.75(12/16)

best scorer(points)

#5

TaylorHUNT 106

#12

GavinSCHMITT 92

#10

BojanYORDANOV 87

best bloker(winning blocks)

#8

MarcusBOHME 12

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

PhilipSTOILOVIC 67%(70/105)

#4

DimitrisKONSTANTINIDIS 63%(81/128)

#11

ZeniaGORCHANIUK 63%(68/108)

#16

DeividMOTA SILVEIRA 62%(41/66)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

MagalhaesGLADSTONE 58%(37/64)

#3

IvanMARQUEZ 56%(31/55)

#12

GavinSCHMITT 56%(80/142)

#4

ChristianoOLIVEIRA 54%(88/163)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
SCHMITT G.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΣΤΙΓΓΑΣ Κ.
(MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
EVANDRO D.S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
GLADSTONE M.
(G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIACOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(A.E.K.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KONSTANTINIDIS D.
    (P.A.O.K.)
  • SETTER 2  
    TERVAPORTI E.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RENAN P.
    (MGS AE KOMOTINIS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GMITROVIC A.
    (MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BENGOLEA P.
    (MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
  • SPIKER 4  
    OLIVEIRA C.
    (G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS)

Standing

HVL 2018-19

  

Points

OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.

13

P.A.O.K.

11

G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS

8

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

7

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

7

HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015

6

MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

5

A.E.K.

4

MGS AE KOMOTINIS

4

A.O.P. KIFISIAS

1

IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS

0

Standing

HVL 2018-19

REGULAR SEASON REGULAR SEASON Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.

13

5

5

0

15

6

484

446

1

2

2

0

0

0

2.50

1.085

-

P.A.O.K.

11

5

4

1

14

7

476

421

2

0

2

1

0

0

2.00

1.131

-

G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS

8

5

2

3

11

10

464

459

1

1

0

2

1

0

1.10

1.011

-

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

7

4

3

1

9

7

347

348

1

0

2

0

0

1

1.29

0.997

-

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

7

5

2

3

10

11

455

436

1

0

1

2

0

1

0.91

1.044

-

HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015

6

5

1

4

9

12

445

458

1

0

0

3

0

1

0.75

0.972

-

MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

5

3

2

1

6

5

244

236

1

0

1

0

0

1

1.20

1.034

-

A.E.K.

4

4

2

2

7

10

368

382

0

0

2

0

1

1

0.70

0.963

-

MGS AE KOMOTINIS

4

4

1

3

6

10

332

377

0

1

0

1

1

1

0.60

0.881

-

A.O.P. KIFISIAS

1

4

0

4

3

12

310

362

0

0

0

1

1

2

0.25

0.856

-

IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




REGULAR SEASON REGULAR SEASON Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

REGULAR SEASON

Guest Team

A.E.K

AOF

KIFIS

PAMV

HERAK

CHALKIS

MGS AE

ALEX

OSFP

PAOK

PANATHI

Home Team

A.E.K. (A.E.K)

3 - 2

3 - 2

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU (AOF)

3 - 0

3 - 2

A.O.P. KIFISIAS (KIFIS)

2 - 3

2 - 2

G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS (PAMV )

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

HERAKLIS PETOSFAIRISI 2015 (HERAK)

3 - 0

2 - 3

2 - 3

IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS (CHALKIS)

MGS AE KOMOTINIS (MGS AE )

3 - 1

2 - 3

MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS (ALEX)

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 2

OLYMPIACOS S.F.P. (OSFP)

3 - 0

3 - 1

P.A.O.K. (PAOK)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

PANATHINAIKOS A.O. (PANATHI)

3 - 0

2 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
SCHMITT G.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΣΤΙΓΓΑΣ Κ.
(MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
EVANDRO D.S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
GLADSTONE M.
(G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIACOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(A.E.K.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KONSTANTINIDIS D.
    (P.A.O.K.)
  • SETTER 2  
    TERVAPORTI E.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    RENAN P.
    (MGS AE KOMOTINIS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GMITROVIC A.
    (MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
  • SPIKER 3  
    BENGOLEA P.
    (MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
  • SPIKER 4  
    OLIVEIRA C.
    (G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
SCHMITT G.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΣΤΙΓΓΑΣ Κ.
(MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
SPIKER 1  
RAPTIS A.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
EVANDRO D.S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
GLADSTONE M.
(G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIACOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(A.E.K.)
LIBERO 2  
KONSTANTINIDIS D.
(P.A.O.K.)
SETTER 2  
TERVAPORTI E.
(OLYMPIACOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(OLYMPIACOS S.F.P.)
SPIKER 3  
BENGOLEA P.
(MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)
MIDDLE B. 4  
RENAN P.
(MGS AE KOMOTINIS)
SPIKER 4  
OLIVEIRA C.
(G.A.S. PAMVOCHAIKOS)
OPPOSITE 2  
GMITROVIC A.
(MGS ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS)