LEAGUE CUP "Ν.Σαμαράς" 2018-2019


best scorer(points / sets)

#7

AleksandarGMITROVIC 5.82(64/11)

#12

MitarDJURIC 5.58(67/12)

#13

TomislavDOKIC 5.33(80/15)

#10

BojanYORDANOV 5(25/5)

#14

SamuliKAISLASALO 5(40/8)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#7

AleksandarGMITROVIC 0.73(8/11)

#8

MarcusBOHME 0.71(10/14)

#17

AlexanderSHAFRANOVICH 0.62(8/13)

#13

TomislavDOKIC 0.6(9/15)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

PereiraRENAN 1.27(14/11)

best scorer(points)

#13

TomislavDOKIC 80

#12

MitarDJURIC 67

#12

GavinSCHMITT 63

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#8

MarcusBOHME 11

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

PhilipSTOILOVIC 76%(34/45)

#4

DimitrisKONSTANTINIDIS 68%(32/47)

#4

GiorgosKAPELLAS 66%(25/38)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

FrixosKOTSAKIS 61%(11/18)

#18

ClintyRIW DA ROSA 56%(33/59)

#13

TomislavDOKIC 55%(65/118)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ARMENAKIS A.
(IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI 2015)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RENAN P.
(MGS AE KOMOTINIS)
SPIKER 1  
SHAFRANOVICH A.
(P.A.O.K.)

SPIKER 2  
EVANDRO D.S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BOHME M.
(OLYMPIACOS)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIACOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΖΗΣΗΣ Δ.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KONSTANTINIDIS D.
    (P.A.O.K.)
  • SETTER 2  
    TERVAPORTI E.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗΣ Ν.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ Π.
    (PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    DJURIC M.
    (P.A.O.K.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RAUWERDINK J.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • SPIKER 4  
    STOILOVIC P.
    (A.E.K.)

Standing

LC POOL A

  

Points

P.A.O.K.

9

IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI 2015

6

MGS AE KOMOTINIS

3

ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

0

LC POOL B

  

Points

OLYMPIACOS

9

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

6

A.O.P. KIFISSIAS

2

G.A.S. PAMVOHAIKOS

1

LC POOL C

  

Points

A.E.K.

2

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

1

Standing

LC POOL A

LEAGUE CUP A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ LEAGUE CUP A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

P.A.O.K.

9

3

3

0

9

0

225

161

3

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.398

-

IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI 2015

6

3

2

1

6

5

252

238

0

2

0

0

0

1

1.20

1.059

-

MGS AE KOMOTINIS

3

3

1

2

4

7

231

266

0

1

0

0

1

1

0.57

0.868

-

ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS

0

3

0

3

2

9

227

270

0

0

0

0

2

1

0.22

0.841

-




LEAGUE CUP A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ LEAGUE CUP A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LEAGUE CUP A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Guest Team

ALEX

IRAKL

MGS AE

PAOK

Home Team

ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS (ALEX)

IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI 2015 (IRAKL)

3 - 1

3 - 1

MGS AE KOMOTINIS (MGS AE )

3 - 1

P.A.O.K. (PAOK)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

LC POOL B

LEAGUE CUP B' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ LEAGUE CUP B' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

OLYMPIACOS

9

3

3

0

9

1

246

175

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.406

-

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

6

3

2

1

7

5

271

252

0

2

0

0

1

0

1.40

1.075

-

A.O.P. KIFISSIAS

2

3

1

2

4

8

243

278

0

0

1

0

1

1

0.50

0.874

-

G.A.S. PAMVOHAIKOS

1

3

0

3

3

9

231

286

0

0

0

1

1

1

0.33

0.808

-




LEAGUE CUP B' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ LEAGUE CUP B' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LEAGUE CUP B' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Guest Team

KIFISSIA

FOIN

PAMVOHAIKOS

OLYMPIACOS

Home Team

A.O.P. KIFISSIAS (KIFISSIA)

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU (FOIN)

3 - 1

G.A.S. PAMVOHAIKOS (PAMVOHAIKOS)

2 - 3

1 - 3

OLYMPIACOS (OLYMPIACOS)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

LC POOL C

LEAGUE CUP Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ LEAGUE CUP Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

A.E.K.

2

1

1

0

3

2

110

108

0

0

1

0

0

0

1.50

1.018

-

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

1

1

0

1

2

3

108

110

0

0

0

1

0

0

0.67

0.982

-




LEAGUE CUP Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ LEAGUE CUP Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LEAGUE CUP Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Guest Team

A.E.K.

PANATHINAIKOS

Home Team

A.E.K. (A.E.K.)

PANATHINAIKOS A.O. (PANATHINAIKOS)

2 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ARMENAKIS A.
(IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI 2015)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RENAN P.
(MGS AE KOMOTINIS)
SPIKER 1  
SHAFRANOVICH A.
(P.A.O.K.)

SPIKER 2  
EVANDRO D.S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BOHME M.
(OLYMPIACOS)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIACOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΖΗΣΗΣ Δ.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KONSTANTINIDIS D.
    (P.A.O.K.)
  • SETTER 2  
    TERVAPORTI E.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗΣ Ν.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ Π.
    (PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    DJURIC M.
    (P.A.O.K.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    RAUWERDINK J.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • SPIKER 4  
    STOILOVIC P.
    (A.E.K.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ARMENAKIS A.
(IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI 2015)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RENAN P.
(MGS AE KOMOTINIS)
SPIKER 1  
SHAFRANOVICH A.
(P.A.O.K.)

SPIKER 2  
EVANDRO D.S.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BOHME M.
(OLYMPIACOS)
SETTER 1  
STIVAHTIS K.
(OLYMPIACOS)
LIBERO 1  
ΖΗΣΗΣ Δ.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
LIBERO 2  
KONSTANTINIDIS D.
(P.A.O.K.)
SETTER 2  
TERVAPORTI E.
(OLYMPIACOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗΣ Ν.
(OLYMPIACOS)
SPIKER 3  
RAUWERDINK J.
(OLYMPIACOS)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ Π.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SPIKER 4  
STOILOVIC P.
(A.E.K.)
OPPOSITE 2  
DJURIC M.
(P.A.O.K.)