GREEK CUP


GREEK CUP 2017-18 GREEK CUP 2017-18 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

NikolayUCHIKOV 5(20/4)

#15

TodorALEKSIEV 4.67(14/3)

#12

HenriqueBATAGIM 4.67(14/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

MilesJOHNSON 1.33(4/3)

#18

JeroenRAUWERDINK 0.67(2/3)

#8

MarcusBOHME 0.67(2/3)

#16

DeividMOTA SILVEIRA 0.67(2/3)

#18

Luis PedroPEDRAO 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#8

MarcusBOHME 1(3/3)

#14

SotirisPANTALEON 1(3/3)

#7

NikolayUCHIKOV 0.75(3/4)

#13

GiannisTAKOURIDIS 0.75(3/4)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#10

KonradGUZDA 71%(10/14)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#18

JeroenRAUWERDINK 75%(9/12)

#4

MikkoOIVANEN 71%(10/14)

#15

TodorALEKSIEV 71%(10/14)

#16

DeividMOTA SILVEIRA 64%(7/11)

#12

HenriqueBATAGIM 62%(13/21)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
JOHNSON M.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MPASIS A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SPIKER 1  
ALEKSIEV T.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
MCWILLIAM A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BOHME M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SETTER 1  
DROGARIS G.
(P.A.O.)
LIBERO 1  
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SETTER 2  
    ABANOZ S.
    (ETHNIKOS PIREUS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PEDRAO L.P.
    (IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    UCHIKOV N.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GION M.R.R.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ΣΠΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ Κ.
    (ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
JOHNSON M.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MPASIS A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SPIKER 1  
ALEKSIEV T.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
MCWILLIAM A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BOHME M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SETTER 1  
DROGARIS G.
(P.A.O.)
LIBERO 1  
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SETTER 2  
    ABANOZ S.
    (ETHNIKOS PIREUS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    PEDRAO L.P.
    (IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    UCHIKOV N.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    GION M.R.R.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SPIKER 4  
    ΣΠΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ Κ.
    (ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
JOHNSON M.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
MPASIS A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SPIKER 1  
ALEKSIEV T.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
MCWILLIAM A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
MIDDLE B. 1  
BOHME M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SETTER 1  
DROGARIS G.
(P.A.O.)
LIBERO 1  
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Δ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
LIBERO 2  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SETTER 2  
ABANOZ S.
(ETHNIKOS PIREUS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΠΕΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SPIKER 3  
GION M.R.R.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 4  
PEDRAO L.P.
(IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS)
SPIKER 4  
ΣΠΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ Κ.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
OPPOSITE 2  
UCHIKOV N.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)