LEAGUE CUP "Ν.Σαμαράς" 2017-2018


A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU


ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

 
 

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

LEAGUE CUP A' ΦΑΣΗ LEAGUE CUP A' ΦΑΣΗ Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU

7

3

3

0

9

5

307

260

0

1

2

0

0

0

1.80

1.181

-

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

6

2

2

0

6

0

153

126

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.214

-

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ

6

2

2

0

6

1

168

150

1

1

0

0

0

0

6.00

1.120

-

M.Γ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

5

2

2

0

6

3

202

188

0

1

1

0

0

0

2.00

1.074

-

Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

4

2

1

1

5

4

198

182

0

1

0

1

0

0

1.25

1.088

-

IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS

4

3

1

2

6

6

242

262

1

0

0

1

1

0

1.00

0.924

-

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013

3

2

1

1

4

3

161

148

1

0

0

0

1

0

1.33

1.088

-

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015

3

2

1

1

3

3

135

137

1

0

0

0

0

1

1.00

0.985

-

ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA

1

2

0

2

2

6

157

184

0

0

0

1

0

1

0.33

0.853

-

Μ.Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ

0

2

0

2

2

6

163

193

0

0

0

0

2

0

0.33

0.845

-

Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

0

2

0

2

0

6

128

153

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.837

-

PANATHINAIKOS A.O.

0

2

0

2

0

6

120

151

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.795

-




LEAGUE CUP A' ΦΑΣΗ LEAGUE CUP A' ΦΑΣΗ Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LEAGUE CUP A' ΦΑΣΗ

Guest Team

A.O. FO

ETHNIKO

IRAKLIS

M.Γ.Σ.

PANATHI

Α.Ο.Π.

Γ.Α.Σ.

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

Μ.Α.Σ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪ

Home Team

A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU (A.O. FO)

3 - 2

3 - 2


3 - 1

ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA (ETHNIKO)

0 - 3

IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS (IRAKLIS)

M.Γ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (M.Γ.Σ. )

PANATHINAIKOS A.O. (PANATHI)

0 - 3

Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (Α.Ο.Π. )

Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ (Γ.Α.Σ. )

3 - 0

3 - 1

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015 (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)

3 - 0

Μ.Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ (Μ.Α.Σ. )

1 - 3

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. (Π.Α.Ο.Κ)

2 - 3

3 - 1

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013 (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪ)

best scorer(points / sets)

#14

ApostolosARMENAKIS 6.5(39/6)

#11

BojanYORDANOV 5.53(94/17)

#9

RajkoSTRUGAR 5.5(22/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

ViktorHUGO ROCHA 1.67(5/3)

#6

KarelLINZ 1(10/10)

#6

MagalhaesGLADSTONE 0.9(9/10)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

GiannisTAKOURIDIS 0.89(8/9)

#13

Byron FrederickFERGUSON 0.83(5/6)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

AlexanderSHAFRANOVICH 81%(17/21)

#18

NikitasEFREMIDIS 78%(14/18)

#0

PanagiotisPAPADOPOULOS 68%(13/19)

#18

JeroenRAUWERDINK 65%(31/48)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

ViktorHUGO ROCHA 78%(7/9)

#15

HepburnSHONARI 71%(15/21)

#15

TodorALEKSIEV 71%(36/51)

#18

Luis PedroPEDRAO 69%(11/16)

#4

MikkoOIVANEN 64%(48/75)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
OIVANEN M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΒΟΥΛΚΙΔΗΣ Θ.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SPIKER 1  
HUGO R.V.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)

SPIKER 2  
SILBERNAGEL D.O.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
GLADSTONE M.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SETTER 1  
ΜΕΛΛΕΣ Ν.
(A.O.P. KIFISSIAS)
LIBERO 1  
EFREMIDIS N.
(Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPELLAS G.
    (Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • SETTER 2  
    DRZYZGA F.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΤΑΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ Γ.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BOHME M.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    YORDANOV B.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    NIEVES P.O.P.
    (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
  • SPIKER 4  
    LINZ K.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
OIVANEN M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΒΟΥΛΚΙΔΗΣ Θ.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SPIKER 1  
HUGO R.V.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)

SPIKER 2  
SILBERNAGEL D.O.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
GLADSTONE M.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SETTER 1  
ΜΕΛΛΕΣ Ν.
(A.O.P. KIFISSIAS)
LIBERO 1  
EFREMIDIS N.
(Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • LIBERO 2  
    KAPELLAS G.
    (Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
  • SETTER 2  
    DRZYZGA F.
    (OLYMPIACOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΤΑΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ Γ.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    BOHME M.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    YORDANOV B.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    NIEVES P.O.P.
    (ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
  • SPIKER 4  
    LINZ K.
    (A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
OIVANEN M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΒΟΥΛΚΙΔΗΣ Θ.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SPIKER 1  
HUGO R.V.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)

SPIKER 2  
SILBERNAGEL D.O.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
GLADSTONE M.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SETTER 1  
ΜΕΛΛΕΣ Ν.
(A.O.P. KIFISSIAS)
LIBERO 1  
EFREMIDIS N.
(Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
LIBERO 2  
KAPELLAS G.
(Α.Ο.Π. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ)
SETTER 2  
DRZYZGA F.
(OLYMPIACOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΤΑΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ Γ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
SPIKER 3  
NIEVES P.O.P.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
MIDDLE B. 4  
BOHME M.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
SPIKER 4  
LINZ K.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)
OPPOSITE 2  
YORDANOV B.
(A.O. FOINIKAS SIROU)