GREEK CUP


GREEK CUP -16 Phase GREEK CUP -16 Phase Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#17

LibermanAGAMEZ 5.75(23/4)

#7

SasaSTAROVIC 5.12(41/8)

#9

ThiagoMACIEL 4.75(19/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#18

KonstantinCUPKOVIC 0.75(3/4)

#10

AchilleasMPASIS 0.75(3/4)

#1

StavrosKATSANEVAKIS 0.75(3/4)

#5

GeorgiosDROGARIS 0.67(2/3)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#18

AmaralDANTE 79%(19/24)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#10

AndreasANDREADIS 85%(11/13)

#7

IgorDE SOUSA SOARES 70%(7/10)

#14

Ferreira CostaATHOS 64%(14/22)

#9

GregoryPETTY 62%(16/26)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ΖΟΥΠΑΝΗΣ Ν.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RECK P.R.O.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
SPIKER 1  
CUPKOVIC K.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Σ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MPASIS A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SETTER 1  
FILIPOV D.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SETTER 2  
    SMITH C.
    (Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙ)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΤΟΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ Α.
    (ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ΝΤΙΝΑΣ Θ.
    (IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    AGAMEZ L.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MADEKAS G.
    (ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ΖΟΥΠΑΝΗΣ Ν.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RECK P.R.O.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
SPIKER 1  
CUPKOVIC K.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Σ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MPASIS A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SETTER 1  
FILIPOV D.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SETTER 2  
    SMITH C.
    (Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙ)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    ΤΟΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ Α.
    (ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ΝΤΙΝΑΣ Θ.
    (IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    AGAMEZ L.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MADEKAS G.
    (ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
ΖΟΥΠΑΝΗΣ Ν.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
RECK P.R.O.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
SPIKER 1  
CUPKOVIC K.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

SPIKER 2  
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Σ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
MPASIS A.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SETTER 1  
FILIPOV D.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
LIBERO 1  
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Γ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
LIBERO 2  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
SETTER 2  
SMITH C.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙ)
MIDDLE B. 3  
ΤΟΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ Α.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
SPIKER 3  
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ΝΤΙΝΑΣ Θ.
(IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS)
SPIKER 4  
MADEKAS G.
(ETHNIKOS PEIRAIA)
OPPOSITE 2  
AGAMEZ L.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)