LEAGUE CUP "Ν.Σαμαράς" 2016-2017


LEAGUE CUP Νίκος Σαμαράς 2016-2017 - FINAL 4 LEAGUE CUP Νίκος Σαμαράς 2016-2017 - FINAL 4 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#9

MilijaMRDAK 6.14(43/7)

#11

BojanYORDANOV 6(36/6)

#17

LibermanAGAMEZ 5.93(83/14)

#10

Jose LuisGONZALEZ 5.75(23/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

GeorgiosDROGARIS 0.6(3/5)

#3

NikolaZIVANOVIC 0.6(6/10)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#17

LibermanAGAMEZ 1.21(17/14)

#20

AnastasiosGATSIS 1(10/10)

#2

JustinDUFF 0.91(10/11)

#14

SotirisPANTALEON 0.91(10/11)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#7

JeysonMORELOS 77%(36/47)

#18

AmaralDANTE 71%(22/31)

#17

AlexanderSHAFRANOVICH 70%(19/27)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#10

AndreasANDREADIS 64%(18/28)

#5

NenadSORMAZ 63%(10/16)

#10

Jose LuisGONZALEZ 56%(18/32)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
AGAMEZ L.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ Π.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SPIKER 1  
CIROVIC L.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RECK P.R.O.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
SETTER 1  
TERZIS T.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
LIBERO 1  
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Β.
(Α.Ο. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SETTER 2  
    FILIPOV D.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    RANGEL .L.V.F.
    (PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ΓΑΤΣΗΣ Τ.
    (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GONZALEZ J.L.
    (PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    PETTY G.
    (Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
  • SPIKER 4  
    CUPKOVIC K.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
AGAMEZ L.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ Π.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SPIKER 1  
CIROVIC L.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RECK P.R.O.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
SETTER 1  
TERZIS T.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
LIBERO 1  
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Β.
(Α.Ο. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ)
  • LIBERO 2  
    ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
    (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
  • SETTER 2  
    FILIPOV D.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    RANGEL .L.V.F.
    (PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    ΓΑΤΣΗΣ Τ.
    (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    GONZALEZ J.L.
    (PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
  • SPIKER 3  
    PETTY G.
    (Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
  • SPIKER 4  
    CUPKOVIC K.
    (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
AGAMEZ L.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 2  
ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ Π.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
SPIKER 1  
CIROVIC L.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)

SPIKER 2  
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
MIDDLE B. 1  
RECK P.R.O.
(ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΒΟΛΕΪ 2013)
SETTER 1  
TERZIS T.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
LIBERO 1  
ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Β.
(Α.Ο. ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ)
LIBERO 2  
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ Δ.
(Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
SETTER 2  
FILIPOV D.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ)
MIDDLE B. 3  
RANGEL .L.V.F.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)
SPIKER 3  
PETTY G.
(Γ.Α.Σ. ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ)
MIDDLE B. 4  
ΓΑΤΣΗΣ Τ.
(ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗ 2015)
SPIKER 4  
CUPKOVIC K.
(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.)
OPPOSITE 2  
GONZALEZ J.L.
(PANATHINAIKOS A.O.)